Philodendron Xanadu Plant - Golden Nursery Kart
Green Philodendron Xanadu Plant Original price was: ₹749.00.Current price is: ₹279.00.
Back to products
Cordyline Fruticosa Mambo - Hawaiian Ti Plant
Cordyline Fruticosa Mambo Plant - Hawaiian Ti Plant Original price was: ₹899.00.Current price is: ₹279.00.

Golden Philodendron Oxycardium Plant

Original price was: ₹799.00.Current price is: ₹269.00.

Nursery Kart | Images are for reference purposes only. Actual products may vary in shape or appearance based on climate, age, height, etc. The product is replaceable but not returnable.

Dispatch in 7 days.

(MRP Inclusive of all taxes)

163 People watching this product now!

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Nursery Kart Secure Payment

About the Product

Description
A rising favourite in the indoor plant world, the peperomia green creeper plants baosts of glossy green heart shpaed leaves on thick trailing stems. Excellent for both table tops and hanging baskets, they look especially striking when grown on a trellis. These tropical beauties are a perfect addition to indoor spaces.

DIMENSIONS OF POTTED PLANT: L X B X H ~ 4″ X 4″ X 6″
GROWTH MEDIUM: COCOPEAT & SOIL
POT DESCRIPTION: ROUND PLASTIC POT

Basic Care Guide
Light: Indirect Sunlight

Water: Twice a week

Feed: General purpose fertilizer every 2 weeks

COMMON NAMES
Green Peperomia Plant

BOTANICAL NAME
Green Peperomia Plant

FAMILY
Araceae

From Happy Plant Parents

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.